Bangalore Excavators
Kalasipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home»Products & Services»

Hydraulic Rock Breakers

Our company is master in manufacturing, supplying and exporting huge array of Hydraulic Rock Breakers. The offered Hydraulic Rock Breakers are available in market in different sizes and specifications.


REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 5 Lakh  / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandYJB680
UsageRock Breaking
Oil flow rate (l/min)140-180 l/min
Warranty1 year
Hole Size Required (inch)3/4 inch
Item Weight (kg)340
We are one of the widely acclaimed manufacturers, suppliers and traders of Hydraulic Rock Breakers. The offered hydraulic rock breakers are specially designed for rock cutting and excavation works. Our supplied hydraulic rock breakers are powered by the hydraulic mechanism. The offered hydraulic rock breakers are available at very affordable market price.

Features:

  • Resistant to rust
  • Easy operation
  • Longer serviceability
The Prices may differ depending upon the specification & the requirement & range from Rs 5lk to 28Lk
Yes! I am interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 3.5 Lakh  / Unit Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
YJB 680 silence Breaker3.5 lakh plus gst
Model YJB 680 is a 3-7 ton Hydraulic Rock Breaker. Operating weight: 340 KG Working flow: 36-60(L/min) Working pressure: 110-140 Bar Impact rate: 500-900 bpm Chisel Diameter: 68 mm Hose diameter: 1/2 inch
Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
  • Port of Dispatch: Bengaluru, Delhi.
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 days
  • Packaging Details: Rock breaker, 1+1 Chisel, Breaker manual, Tool box, Gas filling gauge and cylinder. warranty of 2000 hours for manufacturing defect and not for wear and tear and rubber items.
Yes! I am interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 5 Lakh  / Piece(s) Get Latest Price

We are one the well-known manufacturers, suppliers and traders of Rock Breaker. The offered rock breaker is specially designed in the shape of a chisel. Our supplied rock breaker tool is comprised of a gas cylinder, chisel, chuck housing and tool retainer pin. The offered rock breaker tool is available at very cost effective and affordable market rates.

Features:


  • Optimal working pressure
  • Optimal chisel weight
  • Hard wearing construct

Specifications:

S.No.DescriptionNRB-790-M1NRB-79-M2NRB-79-M3NRB-79-M4
1Operating Weight (Kg)319393307357
2Working Pressure (Bar)60-9060-9060-9060-90
3Required Oil Flow (lpm)40-10040-10040-10040-100
4Stroke(b.p.m)315-865315-865315-865315-865
5Chisel Weight (kgs)25252525
6Chisel Dia (mm)79797979
7Excavator Class (tons)4-74-74-74-7
8Casing TypeOpenSilentOpenOpen
9Additional Features
Extra Wear Resistant


The Prices may differ depending upon the specification & the requirement & range from Rs 5,00,000-28,00,000/Piece.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: M-Series
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 0 Piece(s)
Yes! I am interested
X
 

Download Brochure
Explore more products
Base Buffer
Get Best Quote
Hyuandi 210 Valve
Get Best Quote
FXJ 274 Seal Kit
Get Best Quote
SB 50 Seal Kit
Get Best Quote
Bangalore Excavators

Gangadhar Karikere Shivanna(Proprietor)
Door No. 8, 1st Floor, No. 14, Lakshmi Building Above Vijaya Bank
Kalasipalya, Bengaluru - 560002
Karnataka, India
Send Email
© Bangalore Excavators. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited